Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set - Light Grey Indoor/Outdoor Patio Set with Reclining Chair & Rectangular Coffee Table

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£647.10
Free Delivery

Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set Reclining Chair Loveseat Sofa Coffee Table Indoor Outdoor Set 2 Big Stool

1-3 working days
£683.05
Free Delivery

Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set w/ Reclining Chair Loveseat Sofa Rectangular Coffee Table Indoor Outdoor Patio Set 2 Big Stool Fimous Light Grey

3-5 working days
£683.05

Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Rectangular Coffee Table Indoor Outdoor Patio Set 2 Big Stool Light Grey

3-5 days
£719.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fimous High Back Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Loveseat Sofa Rectangular Coffee Table Indoor Outdoor Patio Lounge Sofa Set Dark Grey Mixed
£559.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set - Light Grey Indoor/Outdoor Patio Set with Reclining Chair & Rectangular Coffee Table

Cheapest offer

Bring a refined look to your patio or garden with this deluxe PE rattan sofa set, designed for relaxed outdoor living and flexible seating. Finished in light grey rattan with dark grey fabric, it offers a coordinated setting for everyday lounging or entertaining. Crafted with high quality PE rattan and a durable galvanised steel frame, the set includes reclining chairs with adjustable backrests, plus a rectangular coffee table topped with tempered glass. Flat-packed for self-assembly, each piece is designed to be easy to arrange and enjoy. Key features High quality PE rattan with galvanised steel tube frames Powder-coated finish to help prevent rust Two armchairs with adjustable backrests Recline angle adjustable between 90° and 130° via an adjustment button Ergonomic high back and reclined design for added comfort 5mm thick transparent tempered glass tabletop Suction pads he...
£647.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com