Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set Reclining Chair Loveseat Sofa Indoor Outdoor Set 2 Big Stool Light Grey

Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Adjustable Lifting Dining or Coffee Table Indoor Outdoor Patio Set 2 Big Stool

Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set Reclining Chair Loveseat Sofa Indoor Outdoor Set 2 Big Stool Light Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£797.05
Free Delivery

Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set w/ Reclining Chair Loveseat Sofa Adjustable Lifting Dining or Coffee Table Indoor Outdoor Patio Set Fimous Light Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£797.05

Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Adjustable Lifting Dining or Coffee Table Indoor Outdoor Patio Set 2 Big Stool

3-5 days
£839.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fimous High Back Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Loveseat Sofa Rectangular Coffee Table Indoor Outdoor Patio Lounge Sofa Set Dark Grey Mixed
£559.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set Reclining Chair Loveseat Sofa Indoor Outdoor Set 2 Big Stool Light Grey

Cheapest offer

This deluxe PE rattan sofa set is a great addition to or garden, made of high quality PE rattan and durable galvanized steel.Pls kindly leave your mobile number at checkout for not delaying your shipment .
£797.05
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)