Fimous Wicker Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set with Oblong Dining Table 2 Small Footstools Chair 9 Seater Outdoor Rattan Set Dark Grey Mixed

Fimous Outdoor Garden Furniture High Back Rattan Sofa Dining Table Set Dark Grey Mixed

Fimous Wicker Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set with Oblong Dining Table 2 Small Footstools Chair 9 Seater Outdoor Rattan Set Dark Grey Mixed

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£746.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Wicker Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set With Oblong Dining Table 2 Small Footstools Chair

1-3 working days
£787.55
Free Delivery

Fimous Wicker Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set with Oblong Dining Table 2 Small Footstools Chair in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£787.55

Fimous Wicker Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set with Oblong Dining Table 2 Small Footstools Chair 9 Seater Outdoor Rattan Set Dark Grey Mixed

Cheapest offer

Designed for flexible living, this wicker rattan lounge sofa set is suitable for both indoor and outdoor use, making it an effortless choice for patios, balconies and relaxed entertaining at home. With dark grey mixed rattan and matching dark grey fabric, it brings a clean, modern look with a subtle country-chic influence. Crafted with high quality PE rattan and a durable galvanised steel construction, the set is made for everyday comfort and practicality. Removable cushion covers support low-maintenance upkeep, while the tempered glass tabletop is secured with suckers to help prevent sliding. Key features Suitable for indoor and outdoor use High quality PE rattan, handmade construction Galvanised steel tube metal frames for durability Powder-coated frame finish to help prevent rust Dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric 5mm clear tempered glass with suckers to help prevent sliding...
£746.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com