Fimous Outdoor Garden Furniture Sets 7 Seater Wicker Rattan Furniture Sofa Sets with Square Coffee Table Love seat Sofa Big Footstool 2 Side Tables

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£719.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Outdoor Garden Furniture Sets 7 Seater Wicker Rattan Furniture Sofa Set with Square Coffee Table Love seat Sofa

3-5 days
£751.06
Free Delivery

Fimous Outdoor Garden Furniture Sets 7 Seater Wicker Rattan Furniture Sofa Sets With Square Coffee Table Love Seat Sofa

1-3 working days
£759.05
Free Delivery

Fimous Outdoor Garden Furniture Sets 7 Seater Wicker Rattan Furniture Sofa Sets with Square Coffee Table Love seat Sofa Big Footstool in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£759.05
Fimous Outdoor Garden Furniture Sets 7 Seater Wicker Rattan Furniture Sofa Sets with Square Coffee Table Love seat Sofa Big Footstool 2 Side Tables

Cheapest offer

Create a refined outdoor seating area with this modern deluxe rattan garden furniture set, designed for use across a range of settings including the garden, patio or conservatory. With cushions included and shaped to suit the sofas and chairs, it offers a comfortable place to relax and entertain. The set is flat packed for easy assembly and features sturdy galvanised steel tube metal frames with a powder coating to help prevent rust. A tempered glass tabletop is included, with suckers on the surface to help prevent sliding. For everyday practicality, the cushion covers are removable and the set is designed to be easy to move. Key features Dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric Flat PE rattan, completely handmade Galvanised steel tube metal frames with powder coating to help prevent rust 5mm transparent tempered glass with suckers to help prevent sliding Cushions included and fitted to the shap...
£719.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com