Fimous Outdoor Rattan Sofa Set | Gas Fire Pit Dining Table, Reclining Chairs, 2 Side Tables, 3 Footstools - Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1,016.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Outdoor Sofa Rattan Garden Furniture Set Patio Gas Fire Pit Dining Table & Reclining Chair set with 2 Side Tables 3 Footstools in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£1,072.55

Fimous Outdoor Sofa Rattan Garden Furniture Set Patio Gas Fire Pit Dining Table and Reclining Chair set with 2 Side Tables 3 Footstools

3-5 days
£1,129.00
Free Delivery

Fimous Outdoor Rattan Sofa Set | Gas Fire Pit Dining Table, Reclining Chairs, 2 Side Tables, 3 Footstools - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Create a refined outdoor setting with this deluxe rattan furniture gas fire pit table set, designed for relaxed patio and garden living. Finished in dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric, it brings a coordinated look to social occasions, dining and lounging. Made with high quality PE rattan and a durable galvanised steel construction, the set is designed for sturdiness and structural durability. Comfort is enhanced with 8 cm thick seat cushions and soft pillow back cushions, while the reclining armchairs adjust from 90° to 130° via a button. Key features Deluxe outdoor rattan furniture set with gas fire pit dining table High quality PE rattan with galvanised steel tube frames Powder-coated metal frame finish to help prevent rust Handmade flat PE rattan design 5 mm clear tempered glass top with suckers to help prevent sliding Reclining chair back adjusts from 90° to 130° using the...
£1,016.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com