Fimous Outdoor U Shape Sofa Set Wicker PE Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Coffee Table Double Seat Sofa 2 Small Footstools Dark Grey Mixed

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£575.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Outdoor U Shape Sofa Set Wicker Pe Rattan Garden Furniture Set With Coffee Table Double Seat Sofa For Balcony

1-3 working days
£607.05
Free Delivery

Fimous Outdoor U Shape Sofa Set Wicker PE Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Coffee Table Double Seat Sofa 2 Small Footstools in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£607.05

Fimous Outdoor U Shape Sofa Set Wicker PE Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Coffee Table Double Seat Sofa 2 Small Footstools Dark Grey Mixed

3-5 days
£639.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fimous U-shaped Garden Furniture Set 10-Seater Aluminium Outdoor Dining Set with Adjustable Rising Lifting Dining Table 2 Side Tables Big Footstool Da
£1,109.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fimous Outdoor U Shape Sofa Set Wicker PE Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Coffee Table Double Seat Sofa 2 Small Footstools Dark Grey Mixed

Cheapest offer

Bring a refined, coordinated look to your patio, balcony or indoor living space with this wicker rattan sofa set. Designed to suit both indoor and outdoor settings, it combines a country-chic feel with modern minimalism to add an elegant touch to your home. Crafted entirely by hand from flat PE rattan, the set is built on durable galvanised steel tube frames with a powder coating to help prevent rust. For everyday comfort, it features an ergonomic high back and a reclining design, with 8 cm thick seat cushions and soft pillow back cushions for supportive lounging. Key features Suitable for indoor and outdoor use Handmade flat PE rattan construction Galvanised steel tube frames with powder coating to help prevent rust Ergonomic high back with reclining design for added comfort 8 cm thick seat cushions with soft pillow back cushions Low-maintenance design with removable cushion covers for...
£575.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.