Fimous 10 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Rising Dining Table, 2 Sofas, 2 Armchairs & 2 Stools - Dark Grey

Fimous Rattan Dining Table Sofa Set with 2Stools Outdoor 10 Seat

Fimous 10 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Rising Dining Table, 2 Sofas, 2 Armchairs & 2 Stools - Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£818.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Dining Table Sofa Set With 2 Armchair 2 Stools Outdoor 10 Seat Garden Furniture Set Dark Grey Mixed

1-3 working days
£863.55
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Dining Table Sofa Set with 2Stools Outdoor 10 Seat in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£863.55

Fimous Rattan Dining Table Sofa Set with 2Stools Outdoor 10 Seat

3-5 days
£909.00
Free Delivery

Fimous 10 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Rising Dining Table, 2 Sofas, 2 Armchairs & 2 Stools - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Unwind in luxurious comfort with the Fimous 10 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Set, designed to bring style and versatility to your garden or balcony. With supportive seating, deep cushions and a practical rising table, this set transitions effortlessly from relaxed coffee moments to casual outdoor dining. Crafted from high-quality handwoven PE rattan and supported by galvanised steel tube frames, it is made for durable outdoor living. A powder-coated finish helps prevent rust, while the tempered glass tabletop is secured with suction pads to help keep it in place when in use. Key features 10 seater sofa dining set with rising dining table Includes 2 x three-seater sofas, 2 x chairs and 2 x large footstools Dark grey mixed PE rattan with matching dark grey fabric Rising table designed for use as a coffee table or dining table Galvanised steel tube frames with a powder-coated finish to help prevent ru...
£818.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com