Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Dining Set 7 seater Patio Height Adjustable Rising Lifting Table Sofa Set with 2 Side Table Dark Grey Mixed

FIMOUS Rattan Garden Dining Set 7-Seater - Adjustable Rising Table, Sofa & 2 Side Tables, Dark Grey

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Dining Set 7 seater Patio Height Adjustable Rising Lifting Table Sofa Set with 2 Side Table Dark Grey Mixed

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£800.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Dining Set 7-Seater Patio Height Adjustable Rising Lifting Table Sofa Set With 2 Side Table

1-3 working days
£844.55
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Dining Set 7-seater with 2 Side Table in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£844.55

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Dining Set 7-seater with 2 Side Table

3-5 days
£889.00
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Dining Set 7 seater Patio Height Adjustable Rising Lifting Table Sofa Set with 2 Side Table Dark Grey Mixed

Cheapest offer

Create a refined outdoor setting with this PE rattan sofa set, designed for relaxed lounging and flexible dining in the garden or on the patio. With a rising dining table that adjusts between 2 heights, it transitions easily from coffee table to dining table, making it ideal for everyday use and entertaining. Handmade from flat PE rattan with galvanised steel tube frames and a powder-coated finish to help prevent rust, the set is made for outdoor living. An ergonomic high back with a reclining design supports comfortable seating, while the tempered glass tabletop includes suckers to help prevent sliding. Key features Premium PE rattan sofa set for garden or patio use Handmade flat PE rattan design Galvanised steel tube frames with powder coating to help prevent rust Ergonomic high back with reclining design for added comfort Rising dining table with 2 height positions 5mm thick transpare...
£800.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com