Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Set 4 piece Patio Rattan Furniture Sofa Weaving Wicker includes 2 Double Seat Sofa, Coffee Table and Side Table

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£440.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Set 4 piece Patio Rattan Furniture Sofa Weaving Wicker includes 2 Double Seat Sofa, Coffee Table Dark Grey Mixed

3-5 days
£459.66
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Set Rattan Furniture Sofa Weaving Wicker Includes 2 Double Seat Sofa, Coffee Table And Side Table

1-3 working days
£464.55
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Set 4 piece Patio Rattan Furniture Sofa Weaving Wicker includes 2 Double Seat Sofa, Coffee Table & Side Table Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£464.55
Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Set 4 piece Patio Rattan Furniture Sofa Weaving Wicker includes 2 Double Seat Sofa, Coffee Table and Side Table

Cheapest offer

This 4 piece outdoor furniture set is designed for relaxed patio and garden living, with two 2 seater sofas, a square coffee table and a side coffee table. Made from PE rattan with a galvanised steel tube frame, it offers a sturdy setup for everyday outdoor use. Finished in dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric, the set is supplied flat packed for easy assembly. The coffee table features tempered glass with suckers to help keep it securely in place, while the removable cushion covers support straightforward maintenance. Key features 4 piece set including 2 x 2 seater sofas, 1 x square coffee table and 1 x side coffee table PE rattan construction Galvanised steel tube frame for a sturdy feel Powder-coated frame to help prevent rust Handmade flat PE rattan weave Tempered glass tabletop with suckers to help prevent sliding Removable cushion covers for easier upkeep ...
£440.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com