Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Gas Fire Pit Dining Table, 6 Seater Corner Sofa, 3 Footstools - 9 Seater - Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£809.10
Free Delivery

Fimous 9 Seater High Back Rattan Gas Fire Pit Corner Sofa Set Garden Furniture Heater Dining Table Set Left Hand in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£854.05

Fimous 9 Seater High Back Rattan Gas Fire Pit Corner Sofa Set Garden Furniture Heater Dining Table Set Footstool Left Hand

3-5 days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Gas Fire Pit Dining Table, 6 Seater Corner Sofa, 3 Footstools - 9 Seater - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring a refined focal point to your patio or terrace with the Fimous rattan sofa dining set, designed for relaxed lounging and effortless entertaining. Finished in dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric, it pairs a practical dining layout with a fire pit dining table for a versatile outdoor setting. Crafted with high-quality PE rattan and a galvanised steel frame, this set is made for long-lasting use. Comfort is considered throughout, with an ergonomic high-back design and supportive cushions to help you settle in for everything from casual drinks to extended evenings outdoors. Key features High-quality PE rattan with a handwoven finish Galvanised steel frame with a powder-coated finish to help prevent rust Ergonomic high-back design for added support 5mm thick transparent tempered glass top secured with suction pads 8cm thick seat cushions with pillow back cushions Fire pit dinin...
£809.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com