Fimous 11 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Set with 3 Sofas, Coffee Table, 2 Side Tables and 2 Large Footstools - Light Grey

Fimous Rattan Garden Outdoor Furniture Set 11 Seater Garden Sofa Oblong Coffee Table Set with 2 Big Footstools Side Table Light Grey Mixed

Fimous 11 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Set with 3 Sofas, Coffee Table, 2 Side Tables and 2 Large Footstools - Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£782.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Garden Outdoor Furniture Set 11 Seater Garden Sofa Oblong Coffee Table Set with 2 Big Footstools Side Table Light Grey Mixed

3-5 days
£816.86
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Garden Outdoor Furniture Set 11 Seater Garden Sofa Oblong Coffee Table Set 2 Big Stools Side Table

1-3 working days
£825.55
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Garden Outdoor Furniture Set 11 Seater Garden Sofa Oblong Coffee Table Set with 2 Big Footstools Side Table Light Grey Mixed Fimous Light Grey

3-5 working days
£825.55
Fimous 11 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Set with 3 Sofas, Coffee Table, 2 Side Tables and 2 Large Footstools - Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Designed for relaxed lounging and entertaining, this modern deluxe rattan garden furniture set brings a refined look to your outdoor space. With three sofas, coffee tables and footstools, it creates a generous seating area for a patio, garden or conservatory. Crafted from durable PE rattan with robust galvanised steel tube frames, each piece is finished with powder coating to help prevent rust. Clear tempered glass tabletops add a sleek, practical surface, while generously padded cushions are shaped to fit the sofas and stools for excellent comfort. Key features Flat PE rattan with a fully handmade finish Galvanised steel tube frames with a powder-coated finish to help prevent rust 5 mm thick clear tempered glass tabletops Suction pads help keep the glass in place 8 cm thick seat cushions with pillow-style back cushions Cushions shaped to suit the sofas and stools Removable c...
£782.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com