Fimous Rattan Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Gas Fire Pit Dining Table, 2 Large Footstools, 2 Sofas - 8 Seater - Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£782.10
Free Delivery

Fimous 8 Seater Garden Dining Sets Outdoor Rattan Furniture Gas Fire Pit Dining Table Gas Heater with 2 Big Footstools in Light Grey Fimous Light Grey

3-5 working days
£825.55

Fimous 8-Seater Outdoor Rattan Garden Dining Set with Gas Fire Pit Table and 2 Large Footstools

3-5 days
£869.00
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Gas Fire Pit Dining Table, 2 Large Footstools, 2 Sofas - 8 Seater - Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Create a refined outdoor seating and dining area with the Fimous rattan garden furniture set, complete with a gas fire pit dining table, 2 three-seater sofas and 2 large footstools. Designed for relaxed entertaining at home, it pairs generous seating with a central table that brings everyone together. Finished in light grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric, this set is delivered flat-packed for straightforward home assembly. Comfort is enhanced with 8cm thick seat cushions and soft pillow-back cushions, while practical details support everyday outdoor use. Key features 8 seater set with 2 three-seater sofas, 2 large footstools and a fire pit dining table Light grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric Flat-packed for easy home assembly Galvanised steel tube frame with a powder-coated finish to help prevent rust Handwoven PE rattan for a premium finish Transparent tempered glass tabletop,...
£782.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com