Fimous Rattan Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Gas Fire Pit Table, 2 Sofas, 2 Chairs, 1 Side Table, 2 Footstools - 9 Seater - Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1,124.10
Free Delivery

Fimous 9 Seater PE Wicker Outdoor Rattan Garden Furniture Set Propane Gas Fire Pit Table & Sofa Chair set with Side Table 2 Big Footstool in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£1,186.55

Fimous 9 Seater Outdoor Rattan Garden Furniture Set Propane Gas Fire Pit Table and Sofa Chair set with Side Table 2 Big Footstool

3-5 days
£1,249.00
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Gas Fire Pit Table, 2 Sofas, 2 Chairs, 1 Side Table, 2 Footstools - 9 Seater - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Create a refined outdoor setting with the Fimous rattan garden furniture set, complete with a gas fire pit table for added warmth and atmosphere. Designed for relaxed entertaining and everyday lounging, this coordinated set brings comfort and practicality to patios, terraces and garden spaces. Finished in dark grey mixed rattan with matching dark grey fabric upholstery, it offers a cohesive look suited to modern outdoor schemes. The reclining chairs feature an adjustable backrest that tilts from 90° to 130° at the press of a button, making it easy to settle in and unwind. Key features Flat-packed design for straightforward assembly Galvanised steel frame with powder coating for rust resistance Handwoven flat PE rattan for a premium, long-lasting finish Ergonomic high-back design for added support Reclining backrest adjusts from 90° to 130° with a button Transparent 5mm tempered glass tab...
£1,124.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com