Fimous Rattan Outdoor Patio Height Adjustable Rising Lifting Table Corner Sofa Set with 2 Small Stool,2 Chairs for Garden Backyard Dark Grey Mixed

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£800.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Poly Rattan Outdoor Patio Height Adjustable Rising Lifting Table Corner Sofa Set With 2 Small Stool,2 Chairs For Garden

1-3 working days
£844.55
Free Delivery

Fimous Poly Rattan Outdoor Patio Corner Sofa Set with 2 Small Stool, 2 Chairs in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£844.55

Fimous Poly Rattan Outdoor Patio Corner Sofa Set with 2 Small Stool,2 Chairs

3-5 days
£889.00
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Outdoor Patio Height Adjustable Rising Lifting Table Corner Sofa Set with 2 Small Stool,2 Chairs for Garden Backyard Dark Grey Mixed

Cheapest offer

Designed for flexible living, this rattan corner sofa set suits both indoor and outdoor spaces, from a relaxed patio to a balcony setting. With a rising dining table that transitions between coffee and dining height, it’s an easy way to host, unwind, and make the most of your seating area. Finished in dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric, the set blends country chic with modern minimalism. A galvanised steel tube frame with a powder-coated finish supports everyday use, while the ergonomic high-back and reclining design adds comfort. Key features Suitable for indoor and outdoor use High-quality PE rattan with durable galvanised steel construction Powder-coated steel tube frame to help prevent rust Ergonomic high-back and reclining design for added comfort Rising table can be used as a coffee table or dining table 5 mm transparent tempered glass top with suction pads to help preven...
£800.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com