Fimous U Shape Rattan Gardern Furniture Dining Sofa Set Adjustable Rising Table Extra 2 Small Stools

Fimous U Shape Rattan Gardern Furniture Dining Sofa Set Adjustable Rising Dining Table With 2 Side Coffee Table Extra 2 Stool

Fimous U Shape Rattan Gardern Furniture Dining Sofa Set Adjustable Rising Table Extra 2 Small Stools

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£926.10
Free Delivery

Fimous U Shape Rattan Gardern Furniture Dining Sofa Set Adjustable Rising Dining Table With 2 Side Coffee Table Extra 2 Stool

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£926.10
Free Delivery

U Shaped Rattan Effect Gardern Furniture Dining Sofa Set

Check in-store availability
£999.50
Free Delivery

Fimous U Shape Rattan Gardern Furniture Dining Sofa Set Adjustable Rising Table Extra 2 Small Stools

Cheapest offer

This deluxe 8 piece rattan dining set is a great addition to patio or garden, made of high quality PE rattan and durable steel construction for sturdiness and long lasting.
£926.10
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)