Fimous Wicker PE Rattan Garden Furniture Set Outdoor Rectangular Dining Table and Chair Sofa Set With Side Table Dark Grey Mixed

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£665.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Wicker Rattan Garden Furniture Set Outdoor Rectangular Dining Table And Chair Sofa Set With Side Table

1-3 working days
£702.05
Free Delivery

Fimous Wicker Rattan Garden Furniture Set Outdoor Rectangular Dining Table & Chair Sofa Set With Side Table in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£702.05

Fimous Wicker PE Rattan Garden Furniture Set Rectangular Dining Table and Chair Sofa Set With Side Table Dark Grey Mixed

3-5 days
£739.00
Free Delivery

Fimous Wicker PE Rattan Garden Furniture Set Outdoor Rectangular Dining Table and Chair Sofa Set With Side Table Dark Grey Mixed

Cheapest offer

Designed for relaxed outdoor dining and lounging, this deluxe 5-piece reclining rattan sofa set makes an elegant addition to a patio or garden. The set brings everyone together comfortably, with a mix of seating and tables suited to everyday meals, drinks and long conversations outdoors. Crafted with flat PE rattan and supported by galvanised steel tube frames with a powder-coated finish to help prevent rust, each piece is made for sturdy, lasting use. Two armchairs recline at the touch of a button, with an adjustable backrest range of 90° to 130° for personalised comfort. Key features 5-piece set including a 3-seater sofa, 2 reclining chairs, a dining table and a side coffee table Dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric Flat PE rattan with handmade craftsmanship Galvanised steel tube frames with a powder-coated finish to help prevent rust 2 adjustable armchairs with button-controlled r...
£665.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com