Final Fantasy Tactics: The Ivalice Chronicles PS5 Game

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

FINAL FANTASY TACTICS - The Ivalice Chronicles PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
GBP 34.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Playstation Final Fantasy Tactics: Ivalice Chronicles One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£47.99
Delivery from £3.99
Final Fantasy Tactics: The Ivalice Chronicles PS5 Game

Cheapest offer

Final Fantasy Tactics The Ivalice Chronicles returns on PlayStation 5, reimagining the classic tactical RPG with fully voiced dialogue, enhanced graphics, and refined battle mechanics. Play as Ramza Beoulve during the War of the Lions, a brutal conflict for control of Ivalice. This edition includes the remastered version with accessibility features like Squire difficulty and the original 1997 version with the acclaimed War of the Lions translation. Perfect for strategy fans 12 and up, it's a single-player story where every choice shapes your journey through political intrigue and glory. Strategic positioning is key. You'll command your party across 3D battlefields where elevation, terrain and turn order decide victory. The job system lets you craft unique strategies by combining roles and abilities, unlocking new classes and skills that change how you approach each encounter. With gameplay improvements for modern audiences while preserving the original's charm, this offe
£29.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Similar products

Final Fantasy Tactics - The Ivalice Chronicles (Playstation 5)
£29.99
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FINAL FANTASY TACTICS - The Ivalice Chronicles (Nintendo Switch)
£29.99
Compare 16 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Final Fantasy Tactics - The Ivalice Chronicles for Nintendo Switch [New Video Ga
£46.07
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Final Fantasy Tactics - Best Selection [VINYL]
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Final Fantasy Tactics: The Ivalice Chronicles Switch Game
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99