Final Girl: Frightmare on Maple Lane Expansion

Used Offers from

Final Girl: Frightmare on Maple Lane Expansion

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£15.39
Delivery from £3.49

Final Girl: Frightmare on Maple Lane - Board Game by Van Ryder Games - Core Box Required to Play - 1 Player - Board Games for Solo Play - 20-60 Minutes of Gameplay - Teens and Adults Ages 14+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.91
Free Delivery

Final Girl: Frightmare on Maple Lane - Board Game by Van Ryder Games - Core Box Required to Play - 1 Player - Board Games for Solo Play - 20-60 Minutes of Gameplay - Teens and Adults Ages 14+

In stock
£24.17
Free Delivery

Final Girl: Frightmare on Maple Lane - Board Game by Van Ryder Games - Core Box Required to Play - 1 Player - Board Games for Solo Play - 20-60 Minutes of Gameplay - Teens and Adults Ages 14+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Final Girl: Frightmare on Maple Lane - Board Game by Van Ryder Games - Core Box Required to Play - 1 Player - Board Games for Solo Play - 20-60 Minutes of Gameplay - Teens and Adults Ages 14+

Unknown
£24.95
Free Delivery

Van Ryder Games Frightmare On Maple Lane: Final Girl Exp. - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£24.96
Delivery from £6.00

Final Girl: Frightmare on Maple Lane - Board Game by Van Ryder Games - Core Box Required to Play - 1 Player - Board Games for Solo Play - 20-60 Minutes of Gameplay - Teens and Adults Ages 14+

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.32
Delivery from £0.49

Final Girl: Frightmare on Maple Lane - Board Game by Van Ryder Games - Core Box Required to Play - 1 Player - Board Games for Solo Play - 20-60 Minutes of Gameplay - Teens and Adults Ages 14+

£25.82
Free Delivery

Final Girl: Frightmare on Maple Lane - Board Game by Van Ryder Games - Core Box Required to Play - 1 Player - Board Games for Solo Play - 20-60 Minutes of Gameplay - Teens and Adults Ages 14+

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£45.95
Delivery from £12.70

Similar products

Final Girl: Frightmare on Maple Lane Miniatures
£7.10
Go to shop
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Final Girl: Series 1 Ultimate Box
£171.10
Go to shop
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Van Ryder Games Miniatures Box Series 1: Final Girl - Brand New And Sealed
£30.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Final Girl: Frightmare on Maple Lane Expansion

Cheapest offer

***IMPORTANT!*** This Feature Film box is not playable by itself and requires you to also own the Core Box.Maple Lane was the picturesque midwestern neighborhood until teens started dying in their sleep. Dr. Fright - The Dream Doctor has returned to torture the lives of the families that ruined his. Theres nowhere to hide when you sleep in Frightmare on Maple Lane.
£15.39
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk