Final Touch Set of 3 Espresso Glasses 140ml with Cork Tray, Clear

Used Offers from

Final Touch Set of 3 Espresso Glasses 140ml with Cork Tray, Clear

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Final Touch Set of 3 Espresso Martini Flight Glasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.50

Original Products Final Touch Set Of 3 Espresso Glasses 140Ml With Cork Tray

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Red Wine Aerator For Decanters Aeration Tasting Filter Pouring Accessories Gift
£54.33
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Final Touch Conundrum Red Wine Glasses (Set of 4) (GG5009)
£31.99
GBP 8.00 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Final Touch On the Rocks Glass & Ice Ball Mould, Novelty Whisky Tumbler, Glass
£17.80
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Final Touch Conundrum White Wine Glasses 4 Pack, Clear
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Final Touch Set of 3 Espresso Glasses 140ml with Cork Tray, Clear

Cheapest offer

Bring elegance and refinement to your coffee rituals with the Final Touch Set of 3 Espresso Glasses with Cork Tray. Each glass is crafted from lead-free, titanium-reinforced crystal, offering superior clarity and durability. Designed to enhance the aroma and presentation of your espresso, these glasses sit perfectly on a hand-finished cork tray, making them a stylish addition to any kitchen, café, or entertaining space. Whether youre hosting guests or looking for a thoughtful present, this set makes a sophisticated gift for coffee enthusiasts. Perfect for birthdays, housewarmings, or any occasion that calls for a touch of class in coffee service. Crafted for both beauty and practicality, the crystal glasses are dishwasher safe, while the cork tray should be wiped clean with a damp cloth. The combination ensures longevity, easy maintenance, and continued brilliance with every use. Features: Elegant Espresso Presentation: Serve your espresso in sophisticated style with this set of three
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk