Finder 40.62.9.024.0000 PCB Relay 24V DC 10A 2 change-overs 1pc

finder 40.62.9.024.0000 Print Relay 24 V/DC 10 A 2 Changer Pack of 1

Used Offers from £14.23

Finder 40.62.9.024.0000 PCB Relay 24V DC 10A 2 change-overs 1pc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.74

PCB Miniature Relay 2P 10A 24V DC 40.62.9.024.0000

Will usually delivered within 17 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.96
Delivery from £13.20

finder 40.62.9.024.0000 Print Relay 24 V/DC 10 A 2 Changer Pack of 1

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £9.00

finder 40.62.9.024.0000 Print Relay 24 V/DC 10 A 2 Changer Pack of 1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.86
Free Delivery

Finder 40.62.9.024.0000 PCB Relay 24V DC 10A 2 change-overs 1pc

Cheapest offer

Finder Power Relays PCB relay 610230 - Finder 40.62.9.024.0000, The Finder 40.62.9.024.0000 is a PCB relay designed for 24 V DC systems, capable of handling up to 10 A with 2 change-over contacts. Ideal for use in electronic control systems, this compact relay is suitable for printed circuit board mounting. Typical applications include automation, industrial control panels, and switching circuits. Finder 40.62.9.024.0000 PCB Relay 24V DC 10A 2 change-overs 1pc
£6.74
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)