Finder 55.34.8.024.0050 Relay 24V AC 7A 4 change-overs 1pc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.73

Przekaźnik przemysłowy 4P 7A 24V AC przycisk testujący LED 55.34.8.024.0050

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Delivery from £19.99

4P 7A 24V AC Industrial Relay Push Button 55.34.8.024.0050

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.42
Delivery from £13.20
Finder 55.34.8.024.0050 Relay 24V AC 7A 4 change-overs 1pc

Cheapest offer

Finder Plug-In Relays Plug-in relay 610192 - Finder 55.34.8.024.0050, The Finder plug-in relay 55.34.8.024.0050 is designed for use with 24 V AC and can handle up to 7 A of current. This component features four change-overs and is typically used in printed circuit board applications. It is suitable for automation, control systems, and switching tasks. Finder 55.34.8.024.0050 Relay 24V AC 7A 4 change-overs 1pc
£12.73
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FINDER 55.34.8.024.0050 Relay
Delivery from £13.20
5x Relay: Electromagnetic industrial, 24VDC, 7A, 55.34.9.024.0040, Finder
Delivery from £6.37