85.04.8.240.0000 Finder Timer, Multifunction, 240V, 4Pole

FINDER 85.04.8.240.0000 Automation module

85.04.8.240.0000 Finder Timer, Multifunction, 240V, 4Pole

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.49
Free Delivery

4P 7A 230-240V Timer Relay AC 85.04.8.240.0000

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.52
Delivery from £13.20

FINDER 85.04.8.240.0000 Automation module

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.10
Delivery from £13.20
85.04.8.240.0000 Finder Timer, Multifunction, 240V, 4Pole

Cheapest offer

Brand: Finder / Current Type: AC / Type: Analogue Timers / GTIN: 8012823275895 / Model: 85.04.8.240.0000 / UPC: 8012823275895 / MPN: 85.04.8.240.0000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1304454889 / ProductTitle: 85.04.8.240.0000 Finder Timer Multifunction 240V 4Pole / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 50 Gm
£59.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FINDER 85.04.8.240.0000 Automation module
Delivery from £13.20
Finder 85.04.8.240 Time Delay Relay 4 Changeover 230VAC IP40
Free Delivery