Finder Time Relay 24-240V, 16A, 80.41.0.240.0000
Finder 80.41.0.240.0000 16A Monofunction Modular Timer SPDT-CO 400VAC
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£43.81
Finder 16A Monofunction Modular Timer SPDT-CO 400VAC
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£46.81
Free Delivery
Finder Time Relay 24-240V, 16A, 80.41.0.240.0000
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.23
GBP 56.23 / Unit
Delivery from £6.37
Finder 80.41.0.240.0000 16A Monofunction Modular Timer SPDT-CO 400VAC
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.19
Free Delivery
Time relay single function BE 1P 80.41.0.240.0000
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.94
Delivery from £13.20
FINDER 80.41.0.240.0000 Automation module
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.11
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
Finder 83.11 Industrial Time Delay Relay 16A 24-240V AC/DC - 83.11.0.240.0000
Finder 85.02 Multi-Function Timer Relay 10A 240VAC - 85.02.8.240.0000
Finder 80.61.0.240.000 Time Relay