Fine Décor FD41968 Quartz Geo Wallpaper, Silver, Roll (10.05 x 0.52m Approx.)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Fine Décor FD41968 Quartz Geo Wallpaper, Silver, Roll (10.05 x 0.52m Approx.)

In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

Fine Décor FD41968 Quartz Geo Wallpaper, Silver, Roll (10.05 x 0.52m Approx.)

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Fine Decor Quartz Geol Wallpaper Silver

2-5 working days
£15.00

Fine Décor FD41968 Quartz Geo Wallpaper, Silver, Roll (10.05 x 0.52m Approx.)

In stock
£15.25
Free Delivery

Fine Décor FD41968 Quartz Geo Wallpaper, Silver, Roll (10.05 x 0.52m Approx.)

In stock
£15.41
Free Delivery

Fine Décor FD41968 Quartz Geo Wallpaper, Silver, Roll (10.05 x 0.52m Approx.)

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Retro Print Geometric Wallpaper Metallic Glitter Quartz Fine Decor 3 Colours Grey/Silver

in stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fine Décor FD41968 Quartz Geo Wallpaper, Silver
£13.17
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fine Décor FD41968 Quartz Geo Wallpaper, Silver, Roll (10.05 x 0.52m Approx.)

Cheapest offer

Each roll measures 33ft (10m) in length and is 21" (53.1cm) wide, and has a pattern repeat of 64cm with an offset match at 16cm. Full hanging instructions are supplied with each roll. Luxury textured vinyl Model number: FD41968, Weight: 2.2266688462 Pounds, Manufacturer: Fine Décor