Fine Decor Larson Stripe Wallpaper Gold

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£14.00

Fine Décor Larson Stripe Navy/Silver

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Larson Stripe Wallpaper Fine Décor Textured Vinyl Metallic Navy Silver

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Albany Wallpaper Larson Stripe FD42823

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.95
Fine Decor Larson Stripe Wallpaper Gold

Cheapest offer

A timeless textured fabric effect stripe crafted with an accent of gold metallic in a contemporary charcoal colourway or silver metallic accents in a contemporary navy and grey colourway. The subtle raised texture makes this ideal for all four walls either, can be hung both vertical and horizontal to compliment any living area for a stylish look. Brand: Fine D©cor Design match: free match Application: paste the paper Roll length: 10.5 m Please note: free match means there is no matching necessary and so the wallpaper lengths can be hung freely paste to be applied to the wallcovering. Please check that all batch numbers are matching before hanging the wallpaper.
£14.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Fine Decor Larson Leaf Grey/Silver
£9.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fine Decor Larson Check Charcoal/Gold
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fine Decor FD43750 Larson Texture Luxury Textured Vinyl Wallpaper, Natural
£9.99
1.92 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fine Decor FD43770 Fern Larson Texture Luxury Textured Vinyl Wallpaper, Blue
£9.99
1.92 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fine Décor Larson Texture Grey
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery