Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Sahara Oak / 160cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£91.40
Delivery from £3.95

Sahara Oak 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 160cm Wide

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£96.34
96340.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

NewEdgeBlinds Sahara Oak Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 160cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£103.99
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 160cm Sahara Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£106.99
Delivery from £3.95

160Cm Sahara Oak Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

1-3 working days
£107.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

New Edge Blinds - Custom Venetian Blinds with Strings - Fine Grain Faux Wood - Cut to Fit, 35-60cm x Upto 180cm - Made to Measure for Bedrooms, Bathrooms or Kitchens
£74.92
74920.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Custom Venetian Blinds with Strings - Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds - Cut to Fit Blinds, Upto 120cm x Upto 180cm - Made to Measure Blinds for Bedrooms, Bathrooms or Kitchens by New Edge Blinds
£133.82
133820.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Edge Blinds Custom Made To Measure Fine Grain Faux Wooden Venetian Blinds with strings (50mm Slats) (Smooth Grey, 35cm - 60cm (Width) x Up To 180cm (Drop))
£74.92
74920.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Edge Blinds - Custom Venetian Blinds with Strings - Fine Grain Faux Wood - Cut to Fit, Upto 90cm x Upto 180cm - Made to Measure for Bedrooms, Bathrooms or Kitchens
£101.69
101690.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Custom Venetian Blinds with Strings - Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds - Cut to Fit Blinds, Upto 120cm x Upto 180cm - Made to Measure Blinds for Bedrooms, Bathrooms or Kitchens by New Edge Blinds
£133.82
133820.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Sahara Oak / 160cm

Cheapest offer

Faux Wood Venetian Blinds are the perfect way to enhance your windows. These Blinds are able to capture the essence of real wooden blinds and provide the same tough resilience and durability that Real Wood Blinds boast whilst maintaining the affordability that Real Wood lacks. Faux Wood Blinds freshen the environment that they are placed within.
£91.40
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.