Fein Wet-Dry Vacuum Dustex 35 L + 5 X Filter Bags 92028223000

Fine Wet-Dry Vacuum Dustex 35 L + 5 x Fleece Filter Bags 92028223000

Fein Wet-Dry Vacuum Dustex 35 L + 5 X Filter Bags 92028223000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£354.05
Free Delivery

Fine Wet-Dry Vacuum Dustex 35 L Standard Set 92028223000

£456.91
Free Delivery
Fein Wet-Dry Vacuum Dustex 35 L + 5 X Filter Bags 92028223000

Cheapest offer

Description the contents of the package: Dustex 35 L + fleece filter bags / Unit Of Measure: Unit / Number of Units: 1 / Product Type: Wet/Dry vacuum cleaner / Package: Yes
£354.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tangle Teezer Hair Brush Easy Dry Go Pink
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.08
Olivia Garden - iDetangle Hairbrush for Fine Hair - Detangler for Wet & Dry Hair - Easy & Painless Detangling - Women, Men & Children - Flexible Curved Detangle Hair Brush for Thin Hair - White
£19.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49