Finest-Filters Filter Foam & Biomax Renewal Kit Compatible With Fluval Edge Fish Tank Aquarium - 4 Foam Filter Pads + 2 Biomax Pouches (65g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
9.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Finest-Filters Compatible Fluval Edge Filter Foam & Biomax Media Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00
Finest-Filters Filter Foam & Biomax Renewal Kit Compatible With Fluval Edge Fish Tank Aquarium - 4 Foam Filter Pads + 2 Biomax Pouches (65g)

Cheapest offer

4 x Foam Filter Pads Compatible With Fluval Edge Aquariums 2 x 65g Biomax Pouches All items are made to the same specification as the original Fluval filter media and is a cost effective way to easily maintain your Fluval Edge aquarium. Foam Size (mm): 63 x 55 x 40
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Brita MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 Water filter cartridge 12 pc(s)
£39.93
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARKA - Resin Filter Refill for myAqua 1900 - Pure Water Filter, Removes Finest Residue from Silicate, Nitrate, Ideal for Any Saltwater & Freshwater Aquarium, RFR1900, Multi-Coloured
£19.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brita 1050844 water filter supply Water filter cartridge 6 pc(s)
£25.99
4.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery