Elstead Finsbury Park 1 Light Indoor Candle Wall Light Polished Nickel - Shade Not Included, E14

Finsbury Park 1 Light Indoor Candle Wall Light Polished Nickel Shade Not Included E14 Netlighting Grey One Size

Elstead Finsbury Park 1 Light Indoor Candle Wall Light Polished Nickel - Shade Not Included, E14

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Finsbury Park 1 Light Indoor Candle Wall Light Polished Nickel Shade Not Included E14 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£60.95

Similar products

Finsbury Park and Stroud Green 1870: London Sheet 20.1 (Old Ordnance Survey Maps of London)
£3.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
RAGE AGAINST THE MACHINE LIVE AT FINSBURY PARK Blu-ray Music Concert UK Reles R2
£49.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rage Against the Machine: Live at Finsbury Park [Region 1]
£21.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Live at Finsbury Park [DVD] [Region 1] [US Import] [NTSC]
£31.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Islington Indoor Old Fashioned London Street Sign The Angel Finsbury Park
£29.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Finsbury Park 1 Light Indoor Candle Wall Light Polished Nickel - Shade Not Included, E14

Cheapest offer

Using many components in cast brass, this solid range of fittings is available in either Old Bronze or Polished Nickel finish. The lanterns are telescopic and allow height adjustment for lower ceilings. The fittings are sure to match any classic style room, and they are sure to create a positive ambiance in their surroundings. Optional handmade shades available for separate order. The ceiling lights are convertible to semi-flush.
£55.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)