Balterley 595mm Belfast Kitchen Sink Single Bowl with Weir Overflow, Mono French Classic Crosshead Mixer Tap & Waste, Durable Belfast White Ceramic Kitchen Sink Bowl, Reversible Sinks (White/Chrome)

Fireclay 595mm 1 Bowl Belfast Butler Kitchen Sink with French Classic Tap & Waste

Balterley 595mm Belfast Kitchen Sink Single Bowl with Weir Overflow, Mono French Classic Crosshead Mixer Tap & Waste, Durable Belfast White Ceramic Kitchen Sink Bowl, Reversible Sinks (White/Chrome)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£239.99
Free Delivery

Fireclay 595mm 1 Bowl Belfast Butler Kitchen Sink with French Classic Tap & Waste

Cheapest Price
1 day
£239.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Fireclay 595mm 1 Bowl Belfast Butler Kitchen Sink With French Classic Tap & Waste

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Balterley 1 Bowl Fireclay Belfast Sink Basket Strainer Waste Sink Mixer Tap in White Balterley White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£239.99

Similar products

Fireclay 1 Bowl Butler Sink Tap Ledge Tap Waste 595mm Balterley White One Size
£259.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Traditional 1 Bowl Fireclay Ceramic Belfast Sink & Strainer Waste - 595mm
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
London Sink Company Belfast 595mm 1.0 Bowl Fireclay Ceramic Undermount Kitchen Sink & Copper Waste
£258.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
London Sink Company Lsc Belfast 595mm 1-Bowl Fireclay Ceramic Undermount Sink, Bronze, 90mm Basket Waste, 10-Year Guarantee
£258.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Balterley 595mm Belfast Kitchen Sink Single Bowl with Weir Overflow, Mono French Classic Crosshead Mixer Tap & Waste, Durable Belfast White Ceramic Kitchen Sink Bowl, Reversible Sinks (White/Chrome)

Cheapest offer

Belfast Design: This ceramic sink offers timeless elegance with its classic belfast design, a perfect addition to any farmhouse kitchen. The white sink bowl complements both modern and traditional kitchen sink designs with practical functionality. Quality Materials: Expertly crafted ceramic kitchen sink made using traditional fireclay methods, ensuring durability and a flawless finish. This white kitchen sink is a striking addition to your belfast sink unit. 1 Hole Mono Mixer Tap: Designed for easy installation, this deck kitchen sink mixer tap uses a single mounting hole for a clean and minimal look, making it a great choice for modern kitchens that value simplicity and space-saving functionality. Tap & Waste Included: Includes a single bowl ceramic kitchen sink with built-in weir overflow, a chrome mono french classic mixer tap with classic crosshead handles and a matching waste for a coordinated, hassle-free installation. Weir Overflow: The single bowl kitchen sink design includes a built-in weir overflow, making it a practical choice for any kitchen. The classic belfast sink design enhances both form and function (requires 90mm strainer waste without overflow). Farmhouse Installation: Designed with a traditional apron front, this Belfast kitchen sink basin installs beautifully into farmhouse kitchens. It supports both inset and undermount setups, making it a flexible choice for new builds or kitchen upgrades. Dimensions: Sink: W: 595 mm D: 455 mm H: 254 mm, Tap: H: 243 mm W: 178 mm D: 173 mm, Waste: H: 63 mm W: 115 mm D: 115 mm. Please allow for a tolerance of +/- 5 mm due to the natural materials of the sink. Guarantee: The fireclay ceramic sink comes with a 10-year guarantee, the tap includes a 3-year guarantee, and the waste with overflow is covered for 1-year guarantee., Weight: 79.807338844 Pounds, Manufacturer: Balterley
£239.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk