Fireclay Kitchen Sink Basket Strainer Waste - 90mm - Brushed Nickel

Cheapest Price
1 day
£14.00
Free Delivery

Balterley Kitchen Sink Waste Kit with Basket Strainer, 1 1/2 inch Sink Waste Pipe, Stainless Steel Basket Strainer, 90mm Standard Fittings - 115 x 115 x 63mm (Brushed Nickel)

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Fireclay 90mm Kitchen Sink Basket Strainer Waste In Brushed Nickel Finish By Balterley

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Balterley Fireclay Kitchen Sink Basket Strainer Waste Brushed Nickel 90mm in Metallics Balterley Metallics

3-5 working days
£14.99

Fireclay Kitchen Sink Basket Strainer Waste - 90mm - Brushed Nickel

Cheapest offer

...
£14.00
1 day
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.