Fireshine Games DREDGE Deluxe Edition (PlayStation 4), Black

DREDGE Deluxe Edition PS4 Game

Fireshine Games DREDGE Deluxe Edition (PlayStation 4), Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

DREDGE Deluxe Edition PS4 PS5 upgrade available NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
GBP 17.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fireshine Games DREDGE Deluxe Edition (PlayStation 4), Black

£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Fireshine Games DREDGE Deluxe Edition (PlayStation 4), Black

£24.99
Free Delivery

DREDGE Deluxe Edition - PlayStation 4

Next Working Day
£25.85
Free Delivery

Fireshine Games DREDGE Deluxe Edition (PlayStation 4), Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.05
Free Delivery

Fireshine Games DREDGE Deluxe Edition (PlayStation 4), Black

In stock
£42.60
Delivery from £5.84
Fireshine Games DREDGE Deluxe Edition (PlayStation 4), Black

Cheapest offer

DREDGE is a single-player fishing adventure with a sinister undercurrent. Sell your catch, upgrade your boat, and dredge the depths for long-buried secrets. Explore a mysterious archipelago and discover why some things are best left forgotten. Unravel a Mystery: Captain your fishing trawler across a collection of remote islands, each with its own inhabitants to meet, wildlife to discover, and stories to unearth. Dredge the Depths: Scour the sea for hidden treasures and complete quests to gain access to strange new abilities Study Your Craft: Research special equipment and upgrade your boat’s capabilities to gain access to rare fish and valuable deep-sea curios. Fight the Unfathomable: Strengthen your mind and use your abilities to survive trips out on the water after dark., Manufacturer: Fireshine Games
£16.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DREDGE DELUXE EDITION Nintendo Switch Cartridge Version NEW
£25.95
GBP 25.95 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dredge Deluxe Edition PS5 Game
£21.07
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DREDGE Deluxe Edition - Xbox Series X
£25.85
Compare 2 prices
shopto.net
Free Delivery
Dredge Digital Deluxe Edition
£7.89
Go to shop
instant-gaming.com (UK)
Free Delivery
DREDGE: Deluxe Edition - Nintendo Switch
£37.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.55