Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Firestone 102Y FIREHAWK SPORT

Firestone Firehawk Sport ( 245/45 R19 102Y XL EVc )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Firestone 102Y FIREHAWK SPORT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.30
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Firestone 102Y FIREHAWK SPORT XL

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE FIRESTONE 245/45 R19 102Y FIREHAWK SPORT XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.84
Free Delivery

2x 245 45 19 FIRESTONE SPORT | TOP B/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 102Y

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.95
GBP 151.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Firestone Summer Tyre Firehawk Sport 275/35 R20 102Y XL EVc
£146.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Firestone Firehawk Sport ( 245/45 R20 103Y XL EVc )
£139.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Firestone Summer Tyre Firehawk Sport 255/35 R19 96Y XL EVc
£133.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Summer Tyre Firehawk Sport 245/45 R18 100Y XL EVc
£114.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Firestone 102Y FIREHAWK SPORT

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: FIREHAWK SPORT / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CA3286342129617 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 3286342129617 / MPN: CA3286342129617 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17067580118 / Rim Diameter: 19 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / DOT Date Code: Latest DOT Code / Brand: Firestone / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 3286342129617 / GTIN: 3286342129617 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 102 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245 / Product Line: Firestone Firehawk
£137.30
ebay.co.uk