All Weather Tyre 195/60 R15 Firestone 92V MULTISEASON GEN02 XL M+S

Firestone Multiseason GEN02 ( 195/60 R15 92V XL EVc )

Used Offers from

All Weather Tyre 195/60 R15 Firestone 92V MULTISEASON GEN02 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE FIRESTONE 195/60 R15 92V MULTISEASON GEN-2 XL ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Firestone All-Season Tyre Multiseason GEN02 205/45 R17 88V XL EVc M+S
£107.80
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 225/55 R18 Firestone 102V MULTISEASON 2 XL M+S (2025)
£115.20
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 205/60 R16 Firestone 96V MULTISEASON GEN-02 XL (2025)
£96.30
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone All-Weather Tyre Multiseason GEN02 225/45 R19 96V XL EVc M+S
£143.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Tyre Multiseason GEN02 235/45 R18 98Y XL EVc M+S
£128.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 195/60 R15 Firestone 92V MULTISEASON GEN02 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: MULTISEASON GEN02 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Load Range: C / Manufacturer Part Number: UN3286341676617 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; B / UPC: 3286341676617 / MPN: UN3286341676617 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2308202610 / Rim Diameter: 15 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Firestone / Snow Traction: Yes / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: All Season / EAN: 3286341676617 / GTIN: 3286341676617 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 92 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£79.90
ebay.co.uk