Summer Tyre 195/45 R17 Firestone 85W ROADHAWK 2 XL

Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 195/45 R17 85W XL Enliten / EV )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 195/45 R17 Firestone 85W ROADHAWK 2 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/45 R17 Firestone 85W ROADHAWK 2

£102.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/45 R17 Firestone 85W ROADHAWK 2 XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/45 R17 Firestone 85W RHAWK2 XL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/45 R17 Firestone 85W ROADHAWK 2 -Enliten XL

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE FIRESTONE 195/45 R17 85W ROADHAWK 2 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.00
Free Delivery

2x 195 45 17 FIRESTONE ROADHAWK 2 | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 85W

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.95
GBP 108.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

1x 215/45/16 Firestone Tyre 215 45 16 90V ROADHAWK 2 CA Rated 71dB
£101.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Summer Tyre Roadhawk 2 215/40 R18 89Y XL Enliten / EV
£109.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 215/50 R18 92W Enliten / EV )
£124.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 235/40 R19 96Y XL Enliten / EV )
£142.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Summer Tyre Roadhawk 2 205/55 R16 91W
£79.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 195/45 R17 Firestone 85W ROADHAWK 2 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ROADHAWK 2 / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: B3286342663715 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 071; B / UPC: 3286342663715 / MPN: B3286342663715 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23089931134 / Rim Diameter: 17 / DOT Date Code: Latest DOT Code / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Firestone / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 3286342663715 / GTIN: 3286342663715 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 85 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£97.90
ebay.co.uk