Firestone Roadhawk 2 255/40 R18 99Y XL EVc, with rim protection (MFS)

Firestone Roadhawk 2 255/40 R18 99Y passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 25788

Used Offers from

Firestone Roadhawk 2 255/40 R18 99Y XL EVc, with rim protection (MFS)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.04
GBP 135.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Firestone 99Y ROADHAWK 2 XL (2022)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.10
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

1x 215/45/16 Firestone Tyre 215 45 16 90V ROADHAWK 2 CA Rated 71dB
£101.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Summer Tyre Roadhawk 2 215/40 R18 89Y XL Enliten / EV
£109.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 215/50 R18 92W Enliten / EV )
£124.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 235/40 R19 96Y XL Enliten / EV )
£142.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Summer Tyre Roadhawk 2 205/55 R16 91W
£79.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Roadhawk 2 255/40 R18 99Y XL EVc, with rim protection (MFS)

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y / Article number: R-460590 / Tyre Size: 255/40 R18 99Y XL EVc, with rim protection (MFS) / Manufacturer Part Number: 25788 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / Fahrzeugtyp: PKW / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / EPREL Registration Number: 603244 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 99 / Manufacturer: Firestone / Tyre Width: 255
£135.04
ebay.co.uk