Summer Tyre 255/45 R18 Firestone 103Y RHAWK2 XL

Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 255/45 R18 103Y XL Enliten / EV )

Summer Tyre 255/45 R18 Firestone 103Y RHAWK2 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.80
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE FIRESTONE 255/45 R18 103Y ROADHAWK 2 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.48
Free Delivery

2x 255 45 18 FIRESTONE ROADHAWK 2 | TOP B/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 103Y

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.95
GBP 148.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

1x 215/45/16 Firestone Tyre 215 45 16 90V ROADHAWK 2 CA Rated 71dB
£101.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Roadhawk 2 255/40 R18 99Y passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 25788
£135.04
GBP 135.04 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Firestone Summer Tyre Roadhawk 2 215/40 R18 89Y XL Enliten / EV
£109.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 215/50 R18 92W Enliten / EV )
£124.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 235/40 R19 96Y XL Enliten / EV )
£142.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 255/45 R18 Firestone 103Y RHAWK2 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: RHAWK2 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR3286342244914 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; B / UPC: 3286342244914 / MPN: FR3286342244914 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26069751402 / Rim Diameter: 18 / DOT Date Code: Latest DOT Code / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Firestone / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 3286342244914 / GTIN: 3286342244914 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 103 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255
£139.80
ebay.co.uk