Winter Tyre 215/65 R16 Firestone 98H WINTERHAWK 4 M+S (2025)

Firestone Winter Tyre Winterhawk 4 215/65 R16 98H M+S

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 215/65 R16 Firestone 98H WINTERHAWK 4 M+S (2025)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.40
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/65 R16 Firestone 98H WINTERHAWK 4 M+S (2023)

£93.80
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/65 R16 Firestone 98H WINTERHAWK 4 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE FIRESTONE 215/65 R16 98H WINTERHAWK 4 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Superior grip on icy surfaces
• Stylish design fits various vehicle types
• Long-lasting durability for reliable winter performance

Similar products

Winter Tyre 195/75 R16C Firestone 107/105R Vanhawk 2 Winter M+S (2024)
£99.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 215/70 R15C Firestone 109R 2 WINTER EVO M+S
£112.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Vanhawk 2 Winter ( 205/75 R16C 110/108R 8PR )
£116.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 215/75 R16 Firestone 113/111R VANHAWK 2 WINTER EVO M+S
£137.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 195/60 R16 Firestone 99/97T VANHAWK 2 WINTER M+S
£152.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 215/65 R16 Firestone 98H WINTERHAWK 4 M+S (2025)

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WINTERHAWK 4 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 98 / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3286341801712 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 215 / Aspect Ratio: 65
£91.40
ebay.co.uk