Winter Tyre 205/60 R16 Firestone 96H WINTERHAWK 4 M+S

Firestone Winterhawk 4 205/60 R16 96H passenger car Winter tyres Tyres AUDI: A4 B8 Saloon, A4 B9 Avant, A4 B8 Avant, BMW: 3 Saloon, 4 Gran Coupe 18081

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 205/60 R16 Firestone 96H WINTERHAWK 4 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.80
Delivery from £7.50

Winterhawk 4 XL

4 to 5 working days
£123.39
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE FIRESTONE 205/60 R16 96H WINTERHAWK 4 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winter Tyres 255/55 R19 Firestone 111V WINTERHAWK 4 XL M+S
£141.08
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 215/60 R17 Firestone 96H WINTERHAWK 4 M+S (2025)
£117.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Winterhawk 4 ( 215/55 R16 93H EVc )
£135.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Firestone Winterhawk 4 ( 225/45 R19 96V XL )
£138.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winterhawk 4 XL
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 205/60 R16 Firestone 96H WINTERHAWK 4 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WINTERHAWK 4 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: C / Manufacturer Part Number: CA3286341808117 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 3286341808117 / MPN: CA3286341808117 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19041538477 / Rim Diameter: 16 / ProductTitle: Winter Tyres 205/60 R16 Firestone 96h WINTERHAWK 4 XL M S / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Firestone / Type: Winter / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 3286341808117 / GTIN: 3286341808117 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 96 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 205
£98.80
ebay.co.uk