Firexo 7 in 1 Fire Extinguisher 6 litre, Home, Work, BBQ, Kitchen, Car Motorhome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.95
Free Delivery

Firexo All in One Fire Extinguisher (6 Litre / 6 kg) - Multipurpose Extinguisher for All Fires inc. Li-ion Battery Fires! - Safety & Emergency Equipment for Home, Kitchen, Fireplace, Grill, Caravan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.95
15.49 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Firexo FIRE EXTINGUISHER - ALL FIRES - 7-in-1 - Universal & Highly Effective

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Delivery from £5.99

Firexo All in One Fire Extinguisher (6 Litre / 6 kg) - Multipurpose Extinguisher for All Fires inc. Li-ion Battery Fires! - Safety & Emergency Equipment for Home, Kitchen, Fireplace, Grill, Caravan

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.99
Delivery from £9.00

Firexo All In One Fire Extinguisher (6 Litre / 6 Kg) - Multipurpose For Fires Inc. Li-Ion Battery - Safety & Emergency Equipment

1-3 working days
£178.99
Free Delivery
Firexo 7 in 1 Fire Extinguisher 6 litre, Home, Work, BBQ, Kitchen, Car Motorhome

Cheapest offer

Operating Pressure: 12 BAR / Discharge Range: 34A 113B C D E 75F / For Use: Commercial, Residential / Item Diameter: 43CM / Colour: Red / Capacity: 6LTR / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Item Height: 52CM / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: FIREXO / Features: Disposable, Mounting Bracket, Pressure Gauge, Rechargable, Rust Resistant, Wall Hanger / Extinguisher Type: 7-IN-1 / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Item Weight: 11KG / Item Width: 43CM / Discharge Time: 8 - 12 Seconds
£76.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Firexo 7 in 1 Fire Extinguisher 2 litre, Home, Work, BBQ, Kitchen, Car Motorhome
£43.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Firexo All in One Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher (2 Litre / 2 kg) Chrome - Multipurpose Extinguisher for ALL FIRES inc. Li-ion Battery Fires! - Emergency Safety Equipment for Indoor/Outdoor
£109.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Dulux Quick Dry Eggshell Paint For Wood And Metal - Pure Brilliant White 750 ml & Fit For The Job 7 pc Foam Mini Paint Roller Set for Painting with Gloss & Satin
£19.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Firexo 7 in 1 Fire Extinguisher 9 litre, Home, Work, BBQ, Kitchen, Car Motorhome
£92.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery