Timco BSS1625 Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Straight - A2 Stainless Steel 16G X 25

FirmaHold Straight 16 Gauge Finish Brad Nails Stainless Steel 25mm Pack of 2000

Timco BSS1625 Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Straight - A2 Stainless Steel 16G X 25

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.42
Free Delivery

Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Straight - Stainless Steel Bss1625 - 16G X 25mm

1-3 working days
£19.25
Delivery from £6.00

FirmaHold Straight 16 Gauge Finish Brad Nails Stainless Steel 25mm Pack of 2000

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

FirmaHold Straight 16 Gauge Finish Brad Nails Stainless Steel

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Timco BG1632 Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised 16G X 32
£4.64
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad - 16 x 38 - Stainless Steel - Box of 2000
£23.43
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco BG1625 Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised 16G X 25
£3.96
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Firmahold Galvanised Collated Brad Nails 16G or 18G Straight Internal Use - Nails only (1000, 18g x 38mm)
£8.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco BSS1625 Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Straight - A2 Stainless Steel 16G X 25

Cheapest offer

Ideal For Internal Applications Such As Skirting Architrave Tongue And Groove Fixing With A T Head For A Concealed Finish. Manufactured From A2 Stainless Steel Offering Superior Corrosion Resistance Perfect For External And Hardwood Applications. Stainless Steel Must Be Used Where There Is Corrosive Environment And/Or The Base Material Has Inherent Corrosive Characteristics E.g. Green Oak.PTDTIMBSS1625
£14.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.