FirmaHold Straight Galv Brad Nails 16g x 50 (Box of 2000)

TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails- 16 x 50 - Galvanised - Box of 2000

FirmaHold Straight Galv Brad Nails 16g x 50 (Box of 2000)

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£11.28
Delivery from £25.00

Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised Bg1650 - 16G X 50mm

1-3 working days
£11.41
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails- 16 x 50 - Galvanised - Box of 2000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.67
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails- 16 x 50 - Galvanised - Box of 2000

In stock
£11.68
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails- 16 x 50 - Galvanised - Box of 2000

In stock
£12.63
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails- 16 x 50 - Galvanised - Box of 2000

In stock
£12.85
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails- 16 x 50 - Galvanised - Box of 2000

In stock
£13.22
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails- 16 x 50 - Galvanised - Box of 2000

In stock
£14.04
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails- 16 x 50 - Galvanised - Box of 2000

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FirmaHold Straight Galv Brad Nails 16g x 50 (Box of 2000)

Cheapest offer

The FirmaHold Straight Galvanised Brad Nails deliver professional second-fix fastening performance engineered for internal joinery applications. These 16-gauge T-head brad nails provide concealed fixing solutions for skirting, architrave and tongue and groove installations. The diamond point design and optimised shank geometry ensure low penetration resistance across diverse timber materials. Supplied in straight collation strips of 50 nails, the box contains 2000 units for sustained project continuity. Galvanised coating offers corrosion protection rated for occasionally damp or wet conditions in rural and sheltered environments. Compatible with standard straight-feed brad nailers, these fasteners deliver reliable performance across professional carpentry and finishing applications. Features & Benefits: T-head design provides concealed fixing for professional finish quality. Diamond point and low-resistance shank for consistent penetration across all timber types. Straight collation i
£11.28
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails- 16 x 19 - Galvanised - Box of 2000
£7.79
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails - 16 x 38 - Galvanised - Box of 2000
£5.99
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49