First 4 Figures Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled Crash In Kart Resin Statue (31cm)

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£279.99

First 4 Figures - Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled (Crash In Kart) RESIN Statue, Black

In stock
£313.39
Free Delivery

First4Figures - Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled (Crash In Kart)RESIN Statue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.81
Free Delivery

First 4 Figures - Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled (Crash In Kart) RESIN Statue, Black

In stock
£352.54
Free Delivery

First4Figures Crash - First4Figures - Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled - K59z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.05
Free Delivery

First4Figures - Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled (Crash In Kart) Statue (New)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.47
Free Delivery

Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled Resin Statue - Crash In Kart | Officially License

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.99
Free Delivery

First 4 Figures - Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled (Crash In Kart) RESIN Statue, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£375.19
Free Delivery

First 4 Figures - Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled (Crash In Kart) RESIN Statue, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£388.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
First 4 Figures Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled Crash In Kart Resin Statue (31cm)

Cheapest offer

Bring the fast-paced fun of Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled into your collection with this Crash in Kart resin statue from First 4 Figures. This piece captures Crash Bandicoot in his signature racing kart, poised as if launching off the starting line. The sculpt expresses motion through dynamic angles and detailed gear elements that reflect the vibrant style of the game.The figure features Crash’s mischievous grin, textured kart components and sculpted tyre details that ground the piece in racer-ready energy. The themed base incorporates elements inspired by the track environment and adds visual context without detracting from the focal character. At approximately 31 cm tall including base, this statue has a strong presence in displays without demanding excessive space.Product FeaturesOfficially licensed Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled collectible by First 4 FiguresApproximate height including base: 31 cmMaterial: high-quality painted resinDetailed sculpt depicting Crash Bandicoot in rac
£279.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

First 4 Figures - SoulCalibur II (Ivy) RESIN Statue
£379.53
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
First4Figures - Dark Souls (Oscar, Knight Of Astora) RESIN SD Figurine
£134.80
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery