First 4 Figures Mario Kart Mario Collector's Edition PVC Statue (22cm)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£79.99
Delivery from £2.00

Mario Kart (Mario) (Collectors) PVC Figure

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.69
Free Delivery

First4Figures MARIO KART - Mario - Statuette Collector's Edition 22cm

In stock
£97.69
Free Delivery

First4Figures MARIO KART - Mario - Statuette Collector's Edition 22cm

In stock
£97.70
Free Delivery

First 4 Figures - First4Figures - Mario Kart MarioCollectors PVC /F - K59z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.32
Free Delivery

Mario Kart Statue - Mario | Officially Licensed New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

First4Figures MARIO KART - Mario - Statuette Collector's Edition 22cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.25
Free Delivery

First4Figures MARIO KART - Mario - Statuette Collector's Edition 22cm (New)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.25
Free Delivery

First4Figures MARIO KART - Mario - Statuette Collector's Edition 22cm

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
First 4 Figures Mario Kart Mario Collector's Edition PVC Statue (22cm)

Cheapest offer

Bring the iconic racer from Mario Kart into your collection with this premium Collector’s Edition PVC statue from First 4 Figures. Inspired by the legendary Mario Kart franchise that debuted in 1992, this piece captures Mario in full racing mode, gripping the wheel of his classic Pipe Frame kart with a triumphant pose that evokes the thrill of the finish line.The sculpt pays attention to finely rendered details-from the stitching on Mario’s signature red cap to the smoke sculpted around the kart’s wheels-giving the statue a dynamic, action-ready feel. The extended base features race track motifs and integrated LED lighting that make it look like Mario is blazing across the finish line whenever the lights activate.Product FeaturesOfficially licensed Mario Kart collectible statue by First 4 FiguresApproximate height: 22 cmMaterial: high-quality painted PVCDynamic sculpt of Mario in his classic kart with raised arm poseClassic Pipe Frame kart design with smoke effect from the wheelsThemed
£79.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

Kirby and the Goal Door PVC Statue New
£69.12
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
First 4 Figures Metroid Prime Samus Gravity Suit Standard Edition PVC Statue (25cm)
£110.84
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
First 4 Figures - SoulCalibur II (Ivy) RESIN Statue
£379.53
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
First4Figures - The Legend Of Zelda: Breath Of The Wild (Urbosa)(Standard) PV...
£68.88
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery