First 4 Figures My Hero Academia Izuku Midoriya PVC Statue (25cm)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£39.99
Delivery from £2.00

My Hero Academia Statue - Izuku Midoriya Figure New In Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Free Delivery

First4Figures - My Hero Academia (Izuku Midoriya) PVC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.91
Free Delivery

First 4 Figures - First4Figures - My Hero Academia Izuku Midoriya PVC - K59z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.52
Free Delivery

First 4 Figures - My Hero Academia (Izuku Midoriya) PVC Figurine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.51
Free Delivery

My Hero Academia PVC Statue - Izuku Midoriya | Official New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

FIRST4FIGURES - MY HERO ACADEMIA (IZUKU MIDORIYA) PVC FIGURE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.26
Free Delivery

First4Figures MHADVST My Hero Academia Izuku Midoriya PVC Figurine, Multicolor

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.54
Free Delivery
First 4 Figures My Hero Academia Izuku Midoriya PVC Statue (25cm)

Cheapest offer

Celebrate one of the defining heroes of My Hero Academia with this Izuku Midoriya PVC statue by First 4 Figures. This collectible depicts Izuku in a determined battle stance, embodying his unwavering resolve and heroic spirit as he prepares to unleash one of his trademark attacks. The sculpt captures the character’s dynamic energy, from the momentum in his pose to the expressive focus in his eyes.Attention to detail is evident in the costume textures and paintwork, including the folds of his hero uniform, reinforced gloves, and the distinctive lines of his mask. The display base incorporates design elements inspired by the series, grounding the figure while providing a strong visual anchor. At approximately 25 cm tall, this statue offers a strong presence on shelves and display cases without overwhelming surrounding pieces.Product FeaturesOfficially licensed My Hero Academia collectible by First 4 FiguresApproximate height including base: 25 cmMaterial: high-quality painted PVCDynamic
£39.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

First4Figures - Mega Man X4 - X (Final Weapon - Rising Fire) RESIN Statue
£308.02
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kirby and the Goal Door PVC Statue New
£69.12
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
First 4 Figures - SoulCalibur II (Ivy) RESIN Statue
£379.53
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
First4Figures - Dark Souls (Oscar, Knight Of Astora) RESIN SD Figurine
£134.80
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery