First 4 Figures Sonic The Hedgehog Sonic & Tails Resin Statue (51cm)

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£239.99

First 4 Figures - Sonic The Hedgehog (Sonic & Tails) RESIN Statue

In stock
£245.93
Free Delivery

First4Figures Sonic The Hedgehog Sonic & Tails 20" RESIN Statue BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.14
Free Delivery

First 4 Figures - Sonic The Hedgehog (Sonic & Tails) RESIN Statue

In stock
£276.65
Free Delivery

First 4 Figures - First4Figures - Sonic The Hedgehog Sonic Tails RE - K59z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.11
Free Delivery

First 4 Figures - Sonic The Hedgehog (Sonic & Tails) RESIN Statue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£294.83
Free Delivery

Sonic the Hedgehog Resin Statue - Sonic & Tails New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.99
Free Delivery

First 4 Figures - Sonic The Hedgehog (Sonic & Tails) RESIN Statue

In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

First 4 Figures - Sonic The Hedgehog (Sonic & Tails) RESIN Statue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£306.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
First 4 Figures Sonic The Hedgehog Sonic & Tails Resin Statue (51cm)

Cheapest offer

First 4 Figures is proud to present the highly anticipated Sonic and Tails statue. Everyone young and old has at least heard of this blue hedgehog's name that has sped across generations. Since his debut back in 1991, Sonic the Hedgehog has become the iconic mascot of SEGA. He is best known for his unmeasurable speed, as he is said to be even faster than the speed of sound. As the eponymous protagonist of his own franchise, it is up to him and his friends to put a stop to those that pose a threat to their world. Miles Tails Power is Sonic's best friend and trusty sidekick throughout all his adventures. The fox was born with twin-tails, hence his nickname. By using his tails as a propeller, Tails is able to fly in the air and carry his friends across difficult-to-traverse landscapes. Coincidentally, he is also an expert pilot and mechanic. Following the events of Sonic the Hedgehog 2, Dr. Eggman's Death Egg crash-landed on a mysterious body of floating land known as Angel Island. The im
£239.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

First4Figures - Mega Man X4 - X (Final Weapon - Rising Fire) RESIN Statue
£308.02
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
First 4 Figures Metroid Prime Samus Gravity Suit Standard Edition PVC Statue (25cm)
£102.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
First 4 Figures - SoulCalibur II (Ivy) RESIN Statue
£379.53
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery