First 4 Figures Avatar: The Last Airbender Aang Standard Edition PVC Statue (27cm)

First4Figures - Avatar: The Last Airbender (Aang)(Standard) PVC Figurine

Used Offers from

First 4 Figures Avatar: The Last Airbender Aang Standard Edition PVC Statue (27cm)

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£49.99
Delivery from £2.00

First4Figures - Avatar: The Last Airbender (Aang)(Standard) PVC Figurine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.12
Free Delivery

First4Figures - Avatar: The Last Airbender (Aang)(Standard) PVC Figurine

In stock
£57.28
Free Delivery

Avatar The Last Air - First4Figures - Avatar The Last Airbender Aang - F59z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.94
Free Delivery

First4Figures - Avatar: The Last Airbender (Aang)(Standard) PVC Figurine

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Avatar: The Last Airbender PVC Statue - Aang | Officially Licensed New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

First4Figures - Avatar: The Last Airbender (Aang)(Standard) PVC Figurine

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£61.77
Free Delivery

FIRST4FIGURES - AVATAR THE LAST AIRBENDER (AANG) - STANDARD PVC FIGURE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.16
Free Delivery

First4Figures - Avatar: The Last Airbender (Aang)(Standard) PVC Figurine

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£62.58
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

First 4 Figures Avatar: The Last Airbender Aang Standard Edition PVC Statue (27cm)

Cheapest offer

This Avatar: The Last Airbender Aang Standard Edition PVC statue from First 4 Figures brings the cheerful and determined young Avatar into a beautifully crafted three-dimensional form. Aang is shown in motion, balanced on his air scooter with his glider staff ready, capturing his mastery of airbending and boundless spirit.The sculpt focuses on fluid movement and character expression, recreating Aang’s animated look with detailed textures and proportions. The base features the Airbending symbol, visually connecting the piece to the world of the Air Nomads and providing a stable presentation for display.Product FeaturesOfficially licensed Avatar: The Last Airbender collectible by First 4 FiguresApproximate height including base: 27 cmMaterial: high-quality painted PVCAang depicted with air scooter and glider staffBase decorated with Airbending symbol motifIncludes First 4 Figures leaflet with 500 reward pointsRecommended for ages 14+Why It’s Great for CollectorsDynamic pose brings a sens
£49.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.