FIRST4MAGNETS Magnet Expert® Adhesive 20 x 6 x 1.5mm thick N42 Neodymium Magnet - 1.6kg Pull (North) (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.67
0.97 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

FIRST4MAGNETS Magnet Expert® Adhesive 20 x 6 x 1.5mm thick N42 Neodymium Magnet - 1.6kg Pull (North) (Pack of 10)

£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Adhesive N42 Neodymium Magnet For Arts, Crafts, Model Making, Diy And Hobbies - 20mm X 6mm X 1.5mm Thick - North (Pack Of 10)

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00
FIRST4MAGNETS Magnet Expert® Adhesive 20 x 6 x 1.5mm thick N42 Neodymium Magnet - 1.6kg Pull (North) (Pack of 10)

Cheapest offer

first4magnets Adhesive 20 x 6 x 1.5mm Thick N42 Neodymium Magnets - 1.6kg Pull (North) (Pack of 10) Metal Silver 25 x 10 x 3cm Units first4magnets Error: #N/A
£9.67
amazon.co.uk