Modern Clear Ribbed Glass Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade Ceiling Lightshade

firstchoicelighting Glass Easy Fit Ceiling Lightshade or Pendant Shade, Clear Ribbed Glass, Height 18cm Diameter 20cm

Used Offers from

Modern Clear Ribbed Glass Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade Ceiling Lightshade

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

Glass Easy Fit Ceiling Lightshade or Pendant Shade, Clear Ribbed Glass, Height 18cm Diameter 20cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.39
Free Delivery

First Choice Lighting Betchley Clear Ribbed Glass Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.39
Delivery from £6.00

First Choice Lighting Betchley - Clear Ribbed Glass Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade First Choice Lighting Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.39

Similar products

firstchoicelighting Set of 2 Amber Tiffany Pendant Shades, Easy Fit Ceiling Lightshades, Traditional Coloured Glass Design
£45.89
22.94 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
firstchoicelighting Glass Easy Fit Ceiling Lightshade or Pendant Shade, White Ribbed Glass, Height 14cm Diameter 25cm
£20.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
firstchoicelighting Set of 2 Glass Easy Fit Ceiling Lightshades or Pendant Shades, Clear Textured Glass, Height 21cm Diameter 19cm
£29.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
firstchoicelighting Glass Easy Fit Ceiling Lightshade or Pendant Shade, Clear Textured Glass, Height 21cm Diameter 19cm
£17.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
firstchoicelighting Glass Easy Fit Ceiling Lightshade or Pendant Shade, Green Textured Glass, Height 17cm Diameter 17cm
£16.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Clear Ribbed Glass Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade Ceiling Lightshade

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded / Size: Small (Less than 30 cm) / Year Manufactured: 2024 / Item Length: 20 cm / Colour: Shiny / Bulb Shape Code: A60 / Lumens: Lamp Dependent / Labels & Certifications: UKCA Marking, Energy Efficient, Energy Saving / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Number in Pack: 1 / Item Height: 18 cm / Voltage: 240V / Manufacturer: First Choice Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: Energy efficient, LED lamp compatible / Bulb Wattage: 40 W - 59 W / Finish: Shiny / Room: Bedroom, Dining Room / Item Width: 20 cm / Lighting Technology: LED - Compact Fluorescent (CFL) - Incandescent / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Item Diameter: 20 cm / Number of Bulbs: 1-3 / Material: Glass / Item Depth: 20 cm / Number of Lights: 1-3 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Type: Chandelier, Diffuser Only, Lightshade, Pendant, Pendant Shade / IP Rating: IP20 / Theme: Interior design Mixed Themes / Power Consumption: 40 W - 59 W / Output Voltage: 240V / Bulb Shape: Standard / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: .33 kg
£20.39
ebay.co.uk