Firstlight 3473AB 60W Empire Pendant, Antique Brass with Clear Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£121.83
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Empire 1 Light Dome Ceiling Pendant Antique Brass, Clear Glass, E27

1-3 working days
£121.99
Free Delivery
Firstlight 3473AB 60W Empire Pendant, Antique Brass with Clear Glass

Cheapest offer

Rustic style pendant with a Antique Brass finish and clear glass May be used with a standard E27 incandescent lamp, energy saving or LED versions Lamp not supplied
£121.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Firstlight 3473AB 60W Empire Pendant, Antique Brass with Clear Glass
£121.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery